School News

2nd Quarter Honor Roll ~ Winter 2015

January 21, 2016

Congrats on all your hard work!

 

First Honors (no grade below A-)

 

Class of 2016

Sydney Bell, Rachel Bloom, Kat Bowman, Teresa Crum, Taylor Daignault, Ashley Franks, Mary Ghiloni, Wes Jurden, Hunter Lear, Tanner Marmie, Killian May, Erica Rickey, Olivia Spearman, Nicole Stokes, Madison Weisend

 

Class of 2017

Claudia Crumrine, Nick Gialdini, Annie Haefs, Steven Hitchens, Tanner Lake,  Hannah Luft, Katie McCarty, Jake Priest, Megan Stanton, Andrea Talbott, Nicholas Willis

 

Class of 2018

Jaidyn Adkins, Emily Amore, Lilly Boehmer, Hunter Chapman, Kenzie Claeys, Zach Fernandez, Andrea Goodman, Ally Hempleman, Jacob Koch, Sam Lama, Jacob Lumbatis, Kylee May, Marie Medert, Bailey Nelson, Emily Nutter, Elizabeth Ohl, Will Price, Kai Reed, Lauren Riggleman, Tate Roesink, Alli Shaw, Mary Smith, Emily Tyack, Patricia Windholtz

 

Class of 2019

Caillie Barnett, Ben Bemis, Alexis Brothers, Hannah Brown, Noah Campbell, Granger Evans, Sylvia Heffley, Alison Lensink, Billy Luft, Alex Lupton, Sam Martine, Amelia O’Neill, Justin Ricciardo, Trey Tigner, Eli Widrig

 

Second Honors (no grade below B-)

 

Class of 2016

RJ Aikey, Beth Bowman, Nick Cavinee, Jillian Choberka, Bailee Clouse, Zach Collins, Hunter Davis, Jon Erhard, Dani Evans, Anna Fluharty, Jordan Gilligan, Kris Goodman, Michaela Gress, Ian Harper, Hillary Hedstrom, Abbey Hitchens, Max Hogue, Austin Kent, Annie Lanfranc, Lauren Lawler, Alex Lemons, Jud Lewis, Mitch Lohr, Levi Lupton, Nate McNabb, Alli Miller, Hannah Mummey, Nate Nowicki, Emma Nutter, Hannah Poly, Zac Walker, Hannah Wirth

 

Class of 2017

Christian Annarino, Sam Bending, Noah Fodor, Theresa Geiger, Ashley Harkless, Nick Jewett, Nolan Jurden, M.B. Keck, Courtney Kelley, Reece McQuinn, Shelby Myers, Mason Peddicord, Grant Rausch, Michael Reis, Kelsey Ruff, Ben Russ, Connor Sheehan, Rudy Snider, Emma Vanoy, Charlie Wade

 

Class of 2018

Sam Anderson, John Antol, Rachel Beichler, Adam Bloom, Curtis Boren, Jake Cartagena, Jennie Choberka, Ashton Cook, Joey Dawson, Will Durham, Rob Franks, Xavier Gartside, Blake Hamilton, Eva Hedstrom, Katie Hitchens, Jenna Hotchkiss, Macki Howard, Josh Hoy, Victoria Joyce, Cameron Leedale, Cameron Lewis, Austin McKenzie, Bailee McKenzie, Zoe Reeder, Konnor Ruff, Haylee Starzyk, Noah Stutz, Chandler Talbott, Sam Wendt, Keaton Wirth, Tyler York, Kaylee Zimpfer

 

Class of 2019

Abby Buchanan, Amber Cook, Jordyn Creely, Alexa Hess, Heath Jeffries, Carli Kelley, Caroline Kiefer, Nathan Lee, Makenzie McDonald, Maddi Muetzel, Grant Myers, Laura Nowicki, Sam Pegher, Lucas Pierce, Lauren Poly, Andrea Simi, J.J. Snider, Ian Stacey, Avery Stutz, Will Suttle